Southern Football League

Southern Football League

Fixture

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Sevilla

Sevilla

2015-May-27 12:00 AMSevilla
Villarreal

Villarreal

Barcelona

Barcelona

2015-May-27 12:00 AMBarcelona
Sevilla

Sevilla

Real Madrid

Real Madrid

2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
Liverpool

Liverpool

Chelsea

Chelsea

2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea
Manchester City

Manchester City

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Villarreal

Villarreal

Sevilla

Sevilla

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona

Barcelona

Real Madrid

Real Madrid