Next Match - 27 Apr 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+

Manchester City

Manchester City

VS 12:00 AM GMT 6+

Arsenal

Arsenal

UEFA Champions League - 2019

Fixture

Manchester City

Manchester City

2019-Apr-27 12:00 AMManchester City
Arsenal

Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
Liverpool

Liverpool

Arsenal

Arsenal

2015-May-27 12:00 AMArsenal
Manchester United

Manchester United

Chelsea

Chelsea

2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea
Manchester City

Manchester City

Everton

Everton

2015-May-27 12:00 AMEverton
Chelsea

Chelsea

Liverpool

Liverpool

2015-May-27 12:00 AMLiverpool
Southampton

Southampton

Manchester United

Manchester United

2015-May-27 12:00 AMManchester United
Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton

Southampton

2015-May-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
Everton

Everton

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Manchester City

Everton

Manchester City

Southampton

Manchester City

Liverpool

Manchester City

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City

Manchester United

Manchester City

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea